HBin HUMAN BEHAVIOUR INSIGHTS
Australian FootballAFLW2026 Round 12ADE v MEL
AFLW · ROUND 12 · UNLEY OVAL

Adelaide Crows v Melbourne

Sun 1 Nov 2026, 3:05pm AEDT (venue time)

upcoming
OUR TIP

MEL by 14

MEL to win, 73% chance

ADE 27%73% MEL
BY HOW MUCH

No margin range published for this match.

RESULT

Not played yet. The result and whether our tip was right appear here after the match.

MATCH MODEL Tip and margin 21 Sep 2026

Projected lineup. Where a team is marked PROJECTED, the players shown are that team's side from its last completed match. They are a guess at selection, not a named team. They are replaced once the club names its side.

Summary: our prediction for every market, one row per player. Choose a market for its ranges and chances.

Adelaide Crows

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Ebony Marinoff R 26.10.22.39.1116
Sarah Goodwin C 21.00.22.04.679
Madison Newman WL 19.50.22.31.865
Grace Egan HFFR 18.50.53.13.670
Niamh Kelly WR 17.40.32.02.866
Chloe Bown INT 14.20.42.04.063
Teah Charlton RR 14.10.21.95.466
Grace Kelly CHF 12.40.72.12.354
Sarah Allan FB 11.5-0.02.32.648
Jemmika Douglas BPL 10.20.02.02.642
India Rasheed HFFL 9.80.62.82.145
Caitlin Gould FF 9.70.93.31.850
Keeley Kustermann HBFR 9.30.01.92.742
Ava Stewart CHB 9.00.02.01.939
Eloise Jones FPR 9.00.62.32.344
Brooke Tonon HBFL 8.8-0.02.02.740
Jess Allan RK 7.70.11.02.653
Amy Boyle-Carr INT 7.40.11.01.930
Alice Tentye INT 6.40.11.01.829
Kayleigh Cronin INT 5.90.11.01.827
Lily Tarlinton INT 5.50.11.01.829

Melbourne

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Olivia Purcell FF 26.30.62.75.294
Tyla Hanks R 25.10.62.07.0102
Maeve Chaplin C 17.70.13.14.071
Megan Fitzsimon CHF 16.60.71.95.377
Jordyn S. Allen FPR 15.40.22.02.762
Tahlia Gillard CHB 14.00.03.42.657
Alyssa Bannan RR 13.00.52.13.962
Georgia Campbell RK 12.60.12.13.064
Ryleigh Wotherspoon HFFL 12.21.02.73.262
Maggie Mahony HBFL 12.10.41.94.857
Sarah Lampard WL 12.00.12.02.247
Shelley Heath-Barker INT 11.70.21.84.452
Tayla Harris HFFR 11.71.13.02.563
Laela Ebert HBFR 11.00.02.01.944
Molly O'Hehir BPL 10.40.12.02.844
Sinead Goldrick INT 8.50.11.42.235
Aoife Horisk WR 7.70.31.02.336
Georgia Gall FB 7.70.62.01.937
Lauren Pearce INT 7.40.11.71.636
Jorja Livingstone INT 7.00.21.02.032
Tahlia Fellows INT 5.60.21.02.330