HBin HUMAN BEHAVIOUR INSIGHTS
Australian FootballAFLW2026 Round 12FRE v SYD
AFLW · ROUND 12 · COCKBURN ARC OVAL

Fremantle v Sydney Swans

Sun 1 Nov 2026, 5:05pm AEDT (venue time)

upcoming
OUR TIP

SYD by 7

SYD to win, 62% chance

FRE 38%62% SYD
BY HOW MUCH

No margin range published for this match.

RESULT

Not played yet. The result and whether our tip was right appear here after the match.

MATCH MODEL Tip and margin 21 Sep 2026

Projected lineup. Where a team is marked PROJECTED, the players shown are that team's side from its last completed match. They are a guess at selection, not a named team. They are replaced once the club names its side.

Summary: our prediction for every market, one row per player. Choose a market for its ranges and chances.

Fremantle

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Kiara Bowers C 26.20.43.38.6120
Aisling McCarthy R 25.60.43.35.0100
Gabrielle Newton RR 23.70.22.95.392
Mim Strom RK 19.50.22.63.395
Megan Kauffman FPR 14.30.32.83.057
Matilda Banfield WR 13.60.22.03.256
Aoife Healy CHB 13.30.02.12.450
Sarah Verrier WL 13.10.11.92.349
Hayley Miller CHF 12.30.92.72.758
Ashleigh Brazill INT 11.40.12.31.845
Jessica Low HBFR 10.60.01.92.042
Angelique Stannett HFFL 10.00.41.92.845
Lily Johnson INT 9.80.11.52.239
Gabby O'Sullivan INT 9.50.72.02.045
Indiana West BPL 9.50.01.72.637
Monique Bessen INT 9.30.11.22.135
Eden Zanker FF 9.00.92.62.045
Madeleine Scanlon HBFL 8.40.01.91.936
Indi Strom FB 8.30.01.92.133
Noa McNaughton HFFR 8.00.51.62.337
Bella Smith INT 6.90.52.01.534

Sydney Swans

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Laura Gardiner C 27.00.22.55.5100
Zippy Fish HBFL 21.20.12.34.178
Montana Ham R 19.60.32.05.080
Tanya Kennedy HFFL 16.70.31.15.773
Lucy McEvoy RR 15.90.22.23.965
Chloe Molloy FF 14.32.13.12.967
Lulu Pullar WL 12.80.12.02.752
Cynthia Hamilton HFFR 11.30.92.02.351
Alexia Hamilton CHB 10.90.02.02.146
Lara Hausegger HBFR 10.10.02.02.642
Taylor Smith FPR 9.30.92.62.358
Imogen Brown INT 8.80.11.62.939
Paris McCarthy WR 8.20.31.92.941
Holly Cooper CHF 7.80.61.92.443
Amelia Martin FB 7.70.11.01.630
Ash Van Loon BPL 7.50.01.92.836
Caitlin Reid RK 7.20.11.02.541
Julie O'Sullivan INT 7.20.11.02.334
Molly Thomas INT 6.70.11.02.631
Sarah Grunden INT 6.40.21.02.331
Maddie Quinn INT 6.30.11.82.233