HBin HUMAN BEHAVIOUR INSIGHTS
Australian FootballAFLW2026 Round 12GWS v GCS
AFLW · ROUND 12 · HENSON PARK

GWS GIANTS v Gold Coast SUNS

Sun 1 Nov 2026, 12:35pm AEDT (venue time)

upcoming
OUR TIP

GCS by 22

GCS to win, 83% chance

GWS 17%83% GCS
BY HOW MUCH

No margin range published for this match.

RESULT

Not played yet. The result and whether our tip was right appear here after the match.

MATCH MODEL Tip and margin 21 Sep 2026

Projected lineup. Where a team is marked PROJECTED, the players shown are that team's side from its last completed match. They are a guess at selection, not a named team. They are replaced once the club names its side.

Summary: our prediction for every market, one row per player. Choose a market for its ranges and chances.

GWS GIANTS

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Alyce Parker C 23.70.42.04.892
Tilly Lucas-Rodd HBFR 21.50.22.13.375
Rebecca Beeson RR 21.20.31.94.678
Cambridge McCormick HBFL 17.10.12.12.961
Zarlie Goldsworthy CHF 15.40.71.94.370
Madison Brazendale WL 14.30.12.43.860
Eilish O'Dowd R 14.10.21.93.654
Brodee Mowbray WR 13.00.32.03.958
Georgia Garnett HFFR 11.80.83.52.156
Tarni Evans FF 11.61.03.12.456
Jessica Doyle CHB 9.90.12.91.742
Daisy Walker BPL 9.10.01.12.941
Mikayla Pauga FPR 8.70.41.02.538
Alicia Eva INT 8.00.31.02.234
Caitlin Fletcher FB 7.80.02.11.831
Grace Martin HFFL 7.70.21.02.334
Grace Kos INT 6.90.10.92.430
Kiera Yerbury INT 6.90.11.01.628
Maisy Evans INT 6.90.11.02.131
Yasmeen Janschek RK 6.60.00.93.050
Isabel Huntington INT 6.30.61.91.634

Gold Coast SUNS

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Charlie Rowbottom C 31.80.52.85.0107
Niamh McLaughlin CHB 23.30.12.92.178
Lucy Single R 22.90.42.05.186
Daisy D'Arcy HBFR 20.50.12.23.377
Anne Hatchard RR 19.21.13.54.386
Maddy Brancatisano CHF 16.30.42.02.856
Ava Usher HFFL 14.31.12.14.666
Havana Harris FPR 14.31.73.52.468
Heidi Talbot WR 13.60.21.92.351
Darcie Davies RK 12.70.32.43.371
Meara Girvan FB 12.60.12.91.849
Sunny Lappin HFFR 11.71.02.01.947
Mikayla Nurse WL 11.30.32.02.547
Bronte Parker INT 10.50.21.12.543
Clara Fitzpatrick BPL 10.30.02.22.344
Georja Davies INT 9.60.12.51.741
Dekota Baron FF 9.11.12.51.843
Rhianna Ingram HBFL 8.30.11.92.036
Paige Price INT 7.20.11.02.438
Lily Quigley INT 6.60.11.02.332
Ellie Veerhuis INT 6.10.11.11.630