HBin HUMAN BEHAVIOUR INSIGHTS
Australian FootballAFLW2026 Round 12GEE v WB
AFLW · ROUND 12 · GMHBA STADIUM

Geelong Cats v Western Bulldogs

Fri 30 Oct 2026, 7:15pm AEDT (venue time)

upcoming
OUR TIP

GEE by 10

GEE to win, 66% chance

GEE 66%34% WB
BY HOW MUCH

No margin range published for this match.

RESULT

Not played yet. The result and whether our tip was right appear here after the match.

MATCH MODEL Tip and margin 21 Sep 2026

Projected lineup. Where a team is marked PROJECTED, the players shown are that team's side from its last completed match. They are a guess at selection, not a named team. They are replaced once the club names its side.

Summary: our prediction for every market, one row per player. Choose a market for its ranges and chances.

Geelong Cats

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Georgie Prespakis R 28.80.32.13.896
Nina Morrison RR 24.00.32.16.896
Mikayla Bowen WL 23.00.43.75.190
Rebecca Webster CHB 20.40.13.82.573
Amy McDonald C 19.80.22.04.176
Aishling Moloney FF 15.70.93.72.270
Chantel Emonson FB 14.70.13.31.858
Julia Crockett-Grills INT 12.00.42.51.752
Rachel Kearns HFFR 11.90.62.22.854
Chantal Mason INT 11.60.42.52.962
Jacqueline Parry CHF 11.41.03.61.957
Emma Murray WR 10.80.11.03.647
Evie Cowcher HBFL 10.70.02.71.844
Kate Surman HFFL 10.60.42.02.646
Annie Lee HBFR 9.60.02.21.640
Bryde O'Rourke INT 9.60.21.51.939
Chloe Scheer FPR 8.61.52.31.745
Piper Dunlop RK 8.40.11.01.746
Alexis Gregor BPL 7.60.02.32.234
Jasmin Stewart INT 7.40.31.61.736
Nicola Stevens INT 6.60.01.11.830

Western Bulldogs

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Isabelle Pritchard C 24.90.21.94.687
Jess Fitzgerald HBFR 20.50.22.82.973
Mikala Cann RR 18.40.21.15.673
Ellie Blackburn FPR 17.50.42.03.266
Rylie Wilcox WR 14.20.32.02.256
Jasmyn Smith WL 13.50.22.02.954
Britney Gutknecht CHB 13.00.01.91.746
Cleo Buttifant R 12.70.12.03.855
Alice Edmonds RK 12.50.12.14.070
Elisabeth Georgostathis INT 12.30.11.82.748
Heidi Woodley HFFR 11.80.71.92.852
Elle Bennetts INT 11.10.11.82.042
Ellie Gavalas INT 10.20.21.42.641
Kaylee Kimber BPL 10.20.02.31.941
Elaine Grigg HFFL 9.80.21.04.646
Vaomua Laloifi FB 9.5-0.03.11.539
Emma McDonald FF 9.20.93.31.647
Sarah Hartwig CHF 9.00.92.42.048
Isabella Grant HBFL 8.8-0.02.21.536
Dominique Carruthers INT 7.60.11.32.332
Analea McKee INT 6.00.21.02.333