HBin HUMAN BEHAVIOUR INSIGHTS
Australian FootballAFLW2026 Round 12RIC v NM
AFLW · ROUND 12 · WINDY HILL

Richmond v North Melbourne

Sat 31 Oct 2026, 3:05pm AEDT (venue time)

upcoming
OUR TIP

NM by 39

NM to win, 94% chance

RIC 6%94% NM
BY HOW MUCH

No margin range published for this match.

RESULT

Not played yet. The result and whether our tip was right appear here after the match.

MATCH MODEL Tip and margin 21 Sep 2026

Projected lineup. Where a team is marked PROJECTED, the players shown are that team's side from its last completed match. They are a guess at selection, not a named team. They are replaced once the club names its side.

Summary: our prediction for every market, one row per player. Choose a market for its ranges and chances.

Richmond

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Monique Conti R 23.70.12.15.093
Ellie McKenzie RR 21.40.22.04.382
Sierra Grieves HFFR 15.00.22.04.161
Isabel Bacon C 13.90.12.04.263
Montana Beruldsen CHB 13.9-0.02.02.755
Ally Dallaway HBFL 13.5-0.02.02.850
Libby Graham WL 12.00.03.12.152
Dana East INT 10.90.01.43.243
Beth Lynch INT 10.20.01.93.144
Gabby Seymour RK 10.20.32.02.755
Poppy Kelly CHF 10.10.12.03.057
Montana McKinnon FB 9.8-0.02.11.741
Rebecca Miller BPL 9.7-0.02.51.740
Charli Wicksteed FPR 9.00.12.02.241
Olivia Wolmarans FF 8.90.73.21.744
Laura McClelland INT 8.6-0.02.21.437
Ana Mulholland WR 8.50.11.02.035
Mackenzie Ford HFFL 8.00.21.03.741
Caitlin Greiser INT 7.20.72.31.438
Fina Dethlefsen HBFR 7.2-0.01.92.334
Georgia Stubs INT 6.90.11.02.632

North Melbourne

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Ash Riddell RR 31.60.53.13.8109
Jasmine Garner R 30.71.12.24.4111
Eilish Sheerin C 22.70.82.15.688
Erika O'Shea HBFR 19.20.14.12.971
Tess Craven BPL 15.40.32.82.660
Libby Birch HBFL 15.30.04.02.361
Eliza Shannon CHB 14.90.04.12.056
Vikki Wall FPR 14.31.02.53.363
Ruby Tripodi INT 14.00.31.24.657
Taylah Gatt WL 13.10.22.13.250
Alice O'Loughlin INT 12.11.02.22.955
Kim Rennie RK 12.00.12.52.662
Bella Eddey HFFL 11.90.91.52.549
Tessa Boyd INT 11.30.12.51.741
Amy Gavin Mangan INT 11.10.22.13.246
Blaithin Bogue CHF 10.51.72.42.152
Abby Favell WR 10.30.22.12.946
Tahlia Randall FF 9.02.62.82.254
Jasmine Ferguson FB 8.80.03.12.738
Kristie-Lee Weston-Turner HFFR 8.50.71.42.237
Maddison Torpey INT 6.50.21.02.130