HBin HUMAN BEHAVIOUR INSIGHTS
Australian FootballAFLW2026 Round 12STK v PA
AFLW · ROUND 12 · RSEA PARK

St Kilda v Port Adelaide

Sat 31 Oct 2026, 1:05pm AEDT (venue time)

upcoming
OUR TIP

PA by 29

PA to win, 89% chance

STK 11%89% PA
BY HOW MUCH

No margin range published for this match.

RESULT

Not played yet. The result and whether our tip was right appear here after the match.

MATCH MODEL Tip and margin 21 Sep 2026

Projected lineup. Where a team is marked PROJECTED, the players shown are that team's side from its last completed match. They are a guess at selection, not a named team. They are replaced once the club names its side.

Summary: our prediction for every market, one row per player. Choose a market for its ranges and chances.

St Kilda

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Tyanna Smith R 20.20.31.35.381
Jaimee Lambert RR 19.60.22.24.478
Georgia Patrikios INT 18.50.11.93.369
Serene Watson HBFL 17.40.12.72.965
Ashleigh Richards C 15.40.32.93.869
Nicola Barr INT 13.20.12.21.952
Paige Trudgeon FB 13.20.02.43.657
Molly McDonald WR 12.00.22.02.447
Charlotte Baskaran WL 11.60.11.23.248
Alana Gee HBFR 9.80.01.02.640
Bianca Jakobsson CHB 9.5-0.02.02.240
Kyla Forbes BPL 9.00.02.02.137
Abby Hobson FF 8.00.51.92.239
Zoe Besanko HFFR 7.50.31.02.938
Ella Friend INT 7.30.11.71.633
J'Noemi Anderson CHF 7.00.41.92.936
Rene Caris RK 7.00.11.12.144
Nicola Xenos FPR 6.90.41.04.142
Darcy Guttridge HFFL 6.10.31.02.532
Sophie Butterworth INT 5.70.21.01.628
Saoirse Lally INT 5.40.11.01.927

Port Adelaide

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Abbey Dowrick C 24.20.52.06.3101
Matilda Scholz RK 18.90.43.31.989
Ella Heads HBFR 15.70.12.63.765
Shineah Goody R 15.50.52.55.371
Molly Brooksby WR 14.90.12.22.559
Teagan Germech BPL 13.70.12.22.457
Maria Moloney RR 13.30.22.05.666
Ella Boag WL 12.90.23.13.059
Ashleigh Woodland FF 12.70.62.03.357
Lauren Young FPR 12.10.92.42.553
Ellie Hampson INT 11.50.81.02.447
Katelyn Pope HFFR 10.70.52.02.749
Ebony O'Dea CHB 9.00.02.01.841
Piper Window INT 8.80.31.33.244
Justine Mules-Robinson INT 8.40.21.81.939
Cheyenne Hammond INT 8.10.11.02.538
Gemma Houghton INT 7.91.12.11.742
Emily Elkington HFFL 7.60.31.73.640
Amelie Borg FB 7.20.01.91.733
Lucy Boyd HBFL 6.90.01.02.333
Grace Parsons CHF 6.30.51.02.234