HBin HUMAN BEHAVIOUR INSIGHTS
Australian FootballAFLW2026 Round 12WCE v HAW
AFLW · ROUND 12 · SULLIVAN LOGISTICS STADIUM

West Coast Eagles v Hawthorn

Sat 31 Oct 2026, 7:15pm AEDT (venue time)

upcoming
OUR TIP

HAW by 25

HAW to win, 85% chance

WCE 15%85% HAW
BY HOW MUCH

No margin range published for this match.

RESULT

Not played yet. The result and whether our tip was right appear here after the match.

MATCH MODEL Tip and margin 21 Sep 2026

Projected lineup. Where a team is marked PROJECTED, the players shown are that team's side from its last completed match. They are a guess at selection, not a named team. They are replaced once the club names its side.

Summary: our prediction for every market, one row per player. Choose a market for its ranges and chances.

West Coast Eagles

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Ella Roberts RR 24.30.23.36.598
Charlotte Thomas HBFR 17.30.13.12.765
Isabella Lewis R 15.70.32.13.562
Jaide Britton WL 15.20.12.02.958
Emma Swanson CHB 14.80.03.12.357
Abbygail Bushby INT 11.90.21.82.748
Lucia Painter C 11.90.22.14.560
Charlotte Riggs RK 11.80.22.02.761
Isabella Shannon WR 10.60.12.02.445
Kellie Gibson HFFL 10.30.52.02.949
Courtney Rowley FPR 10.10.21.93.146
Kayla Dalgleish HFFR 9.60.51.02.643
Georgie Cleaver FB 8.70.02.11.834
Belinda Smith INT 7.90.11.81.935
Ella Slocombe INT 7.90.11.02.334
Zoe Wakfer BPL 7.90.02.22.636
Jessica Rentsch HBFL 7.60.01.12.534
Lauren Wakfer FF 7.50.62.02.539
Keeley Skepper INT 6.90.41.02.633
Sienna Gerardi CHF 6.10.31.02.231
Sarah Lakay INT 5.10.11.01.729

Hawthorn

PROJECTED
PLAYER POS DISPOSALSGOALSMARKSTACKLESFANTASY
Eliza West R 22.60.21.55.485
Jasmine Fleming RR 18.70.32.03.772
Lucy Wales RK 17.00.33.94.392
Aine McDonagh CHF 14.51.83.02.970
Jenna Richardson CHB 14.50.14.01.963
Laura Elliott HBFR 13.20.02.11.549
Hayley McLaughlin HFFL 12.60.32.04.258
Mikayla Williamson WR 12.20.21.83.051
Tamara Smith BPL 11.90.02.13.250
Laura Stone INT 11.70.31.03.751
Jacqueline Dupuy FPR 11.51.23.32.458
Poppy Stockwell FF 11.51.12.12.454
Casey Sherriff HBFL 10.70.02.12.548
Kaitlyn Ashmore INT 10.60.31.92.444
Daisy Flockart C 10.00.20.96.155
Greta Bodey INT 9.40.41.72.142
Niamh Martin WL 8.90.41.02.440
Mackenzie Eardley HFFR 8.80.32.03.147
Annabelle Embelton FB 7.50.02.01.932
Mikaylah Antony INT 6.90.21.12.133
Elli Symonds INT 6.20.11.22.132